All our listings

209 listings

Studio Flat for sale Ippokratio (Faliro - Ippokratio)

€ 135,000 40 m²

  • 3,375 €/sq.m.
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 1 Bathroom

Near to the center, 10 m8nutes. 200m from the New Beach area , on the Archaeological Museum street, for sale a fully renovated furnished apartment - studio, 40sqm, bright, quiet, rear with balcony. In...

Code 19555198

Location on the map

Apartment for sale Ano Malakopi (Pylaia)

€ 170,000 80 m²

  • 2,125 €/sq.m.
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathroom

Ano Malakopi Pylaia ,area- border with Ano Toumba area, in a good location with openings and greenery, a good apartment for sale, 80sqm, with very good spaces, bright. In more detail it consists of a ...

Code 19556376

Location on the map

Apartment for sale Center (Kalamaria)

€ 238,000 83 m²

  • 2,867 €/sq.m.
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 1 Bathroom

Good 3rd floor apartment for sale in Kalamaria, near Pontou Street, Mitropolito Grigoriou Kydonias street, 300 meters from the metro station. The apartment is bright, renovated, consists of one bedroo...

Code 19556505

Location on the map

Apartment to rent Vardaris - Dikastiria (Vardaris - Lahanokipi)

€ 570 50 m²

  • 11 €/sq.m.
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 1 Bathroom

Center of Thessaloniki, below Egnatia, 100 meters from Tsimiski on Dodekanisou Street, for rent a fully renovated apartment of approximately 50 sq m, facade. In more detail it consists of a living roo...

Code 19536243

Location on the map

Apartment for sale Aristotelous - Historical Center (Center of Thessaloniki)

€ 188,000 45 m²

  • 4,178 €/sq.m.
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 1 Bathroom

n a SUPER excellent location, in a place where no properties are available, on Aristotelous Street, next to Aristotelous Square, for sale in a good building, apartment - also available for professiona...

Code 19536102

Location on the map

Apartment for sale Plateia Navarinou (Center of Thessaloniki)

€ 330,000 95 m²

  • 3,474 €/sq.m.
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathroom

Alexandrou Svolou street, in a very good location, in the heart of the center, near Paleon Patron Street, 3 minutes from Agia Sophia Square, a good apartment of 95 sq m is for sale, in very good condi...

Code 19535823

Location on the map

Detached House for sale Oikismos Makedonia (Panorama)

€ 630,000 238 m²

  • 2,647 €/sq.m.
  • 5 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms

Panorama for sale excellent independent detached house of 238 sq.m on 3 levels with garden-yard around the perimeter. In more detail on the 1st level is an independent apartment with a large living ro...

Code 19535315

Location on the map

Building for sale Lefkimmi (Corfu)

€ 250,000 550 m²

  • 455 €/sq.m.
  • 14 Bedrooms
  • 14 Bathrooms

OPPORTUNITY - South of Corfu, in a very touristic area, in the area of ​​Kavos, a building-former hotel, two levels is for sale. Specifically, it consists of 7 rooms on the ground floor and 7 on the f...

Code 19457826

Location on the map

Building for sale Corfu town (Corfu)

€ 920,000 300 m²

  • 3,067 €/sq.m.
  • 5 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms

Old Town of Corfu, 100m from the sea and close to the area of ​​the Metropolis, a five-level building is for sale, consisting of five apartments of approximately 60 square meters. Each apartment consi...

Code 17757431

Location on the map

Detached House for sale Pareli (Corfu)

€ 450,000 200 m²

  • 2,250 €/sq.m.
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms

Agios Ioannis area, detached house for sale in an area of ​​4 acres. Specifically, it is 200sqm, ground floor of 50sqm and another 150sqm on two additional levels. It consists of a large living-dining...

Code 18452433

Location on the map