All our listings

209 listings

Villa for sale Achilleio (Corfu)

€ 980,000 263 m²

  • 3,726 €/sq.m.
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms

In a very beautiful part of Corfu, very close to the center, about 15 minutes by car, in the Perama-Achilleion area, a 263 sqm seaside villa is for sale, 30 meters from the sea, facing the entire sea,...

Code 19872125

Location on the map

Studio Flat to rent Antigonidon (Center of Thessaloniki)

€ 450 30 m²

  • 15 €/sq.m.
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 1 Bathroom

In the center of Thessaloniki, a fully furnished studio of 30 sq.m. is for rent (Diokitirio area), on the 3rd floor, in a good 15-year-old apartment building, with a large elevator. The studio has an ...

Code 19871991

Location on the map

Maisonette for sale Corfu town (Corfu)

€ 420,000 120 m²

  • 3,500 €/sq.m.
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms

Corfu, Alepou area, 10 minutes from the city center, in a good location, for sale in a residential complex, excellent maisonette 120 sq m, fully renovated, 3 levels formed into two independent residen...

Code 19845907

Location on the map

Villa for sale Kassiopi (Corfu)

€ 1,100,000 200 m²

  • 5,500 €/sq.m.
  • 6 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms

Opportunity - In the well-known Nissaki Area of ​​Corfu, in an excellent location, 2 Villas are for sale within a 5-acre plot (5,000 sq m plot), fantastic and unlimited sea views. In more detail, each...

Code 19866128

Location on the map

Apartment to rent Nea Paralia (Analipsi - Mpotsari - Nea Paralia)

€ 900 100 m²

  • 9 €/sq.m.
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathroom

Nea Paralia - Analipsi area for rent in a good building, 5th floor apartment, 100sqm, facade. In more detail it consists of a living room, two comfortable bedrooms, separate kitchen area, bathroom, ha...

Code 19830887

Location on the map

Maisonette for sale Corfu town (Corfu)

€ 250,000 70 m²

  • 3,571 €/sq.m.
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathroom

Corfu, 10 minutes from the city center, Gouvia area, for sale in an excellent residential settlement, excellent furnished and equipped two-level maisonette, sea view, first residence in front of the s...

Code 19864695

Location on the map

Maisonette for sale Corfu town (Corfu)

€ 210,000 70 m²

  • 3,000 €/sq.m.
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathroom

Corfu, 10 minutes from the city center, Gouvia area, for sale in an excellent residential settlement, a well-furnished and equipped two-level maisonette, approximately 70 sq m, 30 meters from the sea ...

Code 18236877

Location on the map

Apartment for sale Elaiones (Pylaia)

€ 680,000 175 m²

  • 3,886 €/sq.m.
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathroom

Pylaia Panorama area in a residential complex is for sale an excellent corner apartment with a great sea view, free from 3 sides with verandas and views. In detail, the apartment is approximately 175s...

Code 19863078

Location on the map

Office to rent Aristotelous - Historical Center (Center of Thessaloniki)

€ 550 50 m²

  • 11 €/sq.m.
  • 3 Rooms

Mitropoleos street, in an excellent location, next to Aristotelous Square, for rent a 50sqm commercial building, facade, with domestic natural gas. Specifically, it consists of a porch area, followed...

Code 19862768

Location on the map

Studio Flat to rent Martiou (Voulgari - Ntepo - Martiou)

€ 360 30 m²

  • 12 €/sq.m.
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 1 Bathroom

Code 19845767

Location on the map