All our listings

209 listings

Apartment for sale Corfu town (Corfu)

€ 260,000 50 m²

  • 5,200 €/sq.m.
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathroom

Old Town of Corfu, near Velissario street, for sale a fully renovated apartment, bright, 50 sq m, ground floor with 2 steps above the ground. In detail, the apartment is delivered fully renovated and ...

Code 19396420

Location on the map

Villa for sale Faiakes (Corfu)

€ 800,000 400 m²

  • 2,000 €/sq.m.
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms

Corfu, 15 minutes from the city center, next to well-known tourist coastal areas of the island and well-known beaches, 2 minutes from the Dassia area, Agia Eleni-Kato Korakiana area, a luxurious corne...

Code 18108800

Location on the map

Office for sale Corfu town (Corfu)

€ 580,000 150 m²

  • 3,867 €/sq.m.
  • 5 Rooms
  • 2 Bathrooms

Old Town of Corfu, IN A SUPER LOCATION, RESIDENTIAL AND COMMERCIAL AREA, apartment-space for sale, in a good building and in an excellent location, with great visibility and openness, for use as an ap...

Code 19576800

Location on the map

Apartment for sale Corfu town (Corfu)

€ 580,000 150 m²

  • 3,867 €/sq.m.
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms

Code 19576676

Location on the map

Building for sale Romaiki Agora - Venizelou - Historical Center (Center of Thessaloniki)

€ 1,500,000 650 m²

  • 2,308 €/sq.m.
  • 10 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms

Historical center, listed building for sale, (listed in appearance) 650sqm consisting of a basement, 2 ground floor shops and 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th floor with the possibility of being demolished and beco...

Code 19658542

Location on the map

Apartment for sale Romaiki Agora - Venizelou - Historical Center (Center of Thessaloniki)

€ 300,000 147 m²

  • 2,041 €/sq.m.
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathroom

Historical center, for sale in a listed building, (in terms of appearance listed) the entire first floor, 147 sq m, with the possibility of being divided into two apartments, airy, needs complete reno...

Code 19658367

Location on the map

Apartment to rent Lefkos Pirgos (Center of Thessaloniki)

€ 700 78 m²

  • 9 €/sq.m.
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathroom

White Tower-Old Beach area, on Lori Margariti Street, renovated, good apartment for rent, approximately 78 sq m, 3rd floor, front-airy. In detail, it consists of a hallway at the entrance of the apart...

Code 18351607

Location on the map

Apartment for sale Kamara - Rotonta (Center of Thessaloniki)

€ 239,000 72 m²

  • 3,319 €/sq.m.
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathroom

Historical center of Thessaloniki, 5 minutes from Paleon Patron Street and Tsimiski Street, on Iasonidou Street with a view and openness, a very good corner apartment is for sale, fully renovated, 72 ...

Code 19651844

Location on the map

Apartment to rent Plateia Navarinou (Center of Thessaloniki)

€ 950 88 m²

  • 11 €/sq.m.
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathroom

Alexandrou Svolou in a good location, a good and decent apartment of approximately 88 sq m is for rent, bright, large windows in all rooms, . In more detail, the apartment consists of a hallway-recept...

Code 19616501

Location on the map

Detached House for sale Corfu town (Corfu)

€ 450,000 204 m²

  • 2,206 €/sq.m.
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms

Garitsa area, classic corner detached house for sale, 1 minute from Garitsa beach and 5 minutes from the city center. Suitable for residence, business use, holiday home or investment by creating studi...

Code 17338776

Location on the map