All our listings

209 listings

Apartment to rent Nea Elvetia (Charilaou)

€ 690 60 m²

  • 12 €/sq.m.
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 1 Bathroom

Nea Elvetia area, on Konst. Karamanlis street, for rent in a good building, an apartment of approximately 60 sq m, frontage, very bright with parking (own space) in the basement. In detail, it consist...

Code 19844935

Location on the map

Apartment to rent Aristotelous - Historical Center (Center of Thessaloniki)

€ 1,500 120 m²

  • 13 €/sq.m.
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathroom

Agia Sofia and Mitropoleos in a super location, an apartment of approximately 120 sq m is for rent, bright, with a view of the sea, Holy Metropolis, Agia Sofia. The apartment consists of a hallway-rec...

Code 19616391

Location on the map

Apartment for sale Plateia Navarinou (Center of Thessaloniki)

€ 165,000 50 m²

  • 3,300 €/sq.m.
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 1 Bathroom

In an excellent location next to Tsimiski Street, a bright front-facing apartment of 50 sq.m. is for sale on the 6th floor (not the last). Unique and rare location, for lovers of the center or for som...

Code 19536368

Location on the map

Apartment for sale Corfu town (Corfu)

€ 158,000 88 m²

  • 1,795 €/sq.m.
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathroom

n the commercial fabric of the city and in a residential area, next to the central arteries of the center, an investment store of 88 sq m is for sale, on two levels, with a good facade and its own toi...

Code 19779484

Location on the map

Loft for sale Corfu town (Corfu)

€ 158,000 88 m²

  • 1,795 €/sq.m.
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathroom

In the commercial area of ​​the city and in a residential area next to the central arteries of the center, an 88sqm investment store with a good facade and its own toilet is for sale. Low ceiling wit...

Code 19779474

Location on the map

Store for sale Corfu town (Corfu)

€ 158,000 88 m²

  • 1,795 €/sq.m.
  • 2 Rooms
  • 1 Bathroom

In the commercial area of ​​the city, next to the central arteries of the center, an 88sqm investment store with a good facade and its own toilet is for sale. Low ceiling with the possibility of being...

Code 19779447

Location on the map

Detached House for sale Corfu town (Corfu)

€ 258,000 77 m²

  • 3,351 €/sq.m.
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathroom

Old Town 2 minutes from Liston, detached house of 77 sq m for sale, two levels plus the ground floor space which functions as the entrance area of ​​the residence. NEEDS COMPLETE RENOVATION. In more d...

Code 19779054

Location on the map

Apartment for sale Agia Triada (Faliro - Ippokratio)

€ 138,000 37 m²

  • 3,730 €/sq.m.
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 1 Bathroom

Apartment for sale on Amalias Street in a decent building. Next to the center, 5 minutes, very close to New Beach-Sea. It consists of a living room, kitchen, bedroom and bathroom. Suitable for own use...

Code 18260317

Location on the map

Maisonette for sale Trilofo (Mikra)

€ 158,000 100 m²

  • 1,580 €/sq.m.
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms

Opportunity, Trilofou area, in the village, for sale maisonette 100sqm, two levels. In detail it consists of a living room with fireplace and an auxiliary w.c., followed by three bedrooms and a bathro...

Code 18263236

Location on the map

Apartment for sale Plateia Emporiou - Ano Ladadika - Historical Center (Center of Thessaloniki)

€ 238,000 121 m²

  • 1,967 €/sq.m.
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathroom

Historical center near a metro station, near Antigonidon, on Egnatia Street, 5 minutes from Tsimiski Street and Ladadika area, good apartment for sale on a high floor, 121 sq m, bright, with very good...

Code 19743176

Location on the map