All our listings

209 listings

Apartment for sale Agios Dimitrios (Center of Thessaloniki)

€ 228,000 85 m²

  • 2,682 €/sq.m.
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathroom

Center, next to the church of Agios Dimitrios, on Kassandrou Street, 10 minutes walk from Aristotelous Street, for sale front bright apartment, 85sqm, 5th floor. It consists of two bedrooms, living ro...

Code 17386425

Location on the map

Apartment for sale Agios Dimitrios (Center of Thessaloniki)

€ 168,000 40 m²

  • 4,200 €/sq.m.
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 1 Bathroom

Historical center, at the height of Aristotelous Street, on Agios Dimitrios Street, in a very good location, near the church of Agia Sophia, for sale in a listed building with elevator, 2nd floor apar...

Code 17126737

Location on the map

Apartment for sale Romaiki Agora - Venizelou - Historical Center (Center of Thessaloniki)

€ 358,000 95 m²

  • 3,768 €/sq.m.
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathroom

On Agia Sofia street, 200m from Agia Sofia square, in the heart of the center, for sale in perfect condition, immediately habitable, apartment 95 sqm, 2nd floor, airy. In more detail, the apartment co...

Code 14013928

Location on the map

Apartment to rent Aristotelous - Historical Center (Center of Thessaloniki)

€ 3,500 160 m²

  • 22 €/sq.m.
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms

For rent, on Nikis Avenue with a fantastic view of the sea, in an excellent neoclassical building, a luxurious apartment of 160 sq.m., fully renovated in 2024 with high aesthetics and timeless eleganc...

Code 17618991

Location on the map

Apartment for sale Plagiari (Mikra)

€ 138,000 95 m²

  • 1,453 €/sq.m.
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathroom

Plagiari, in the center of Plagiari, for sale in a residential complex, first floor apartment, 95sqm with its own parking space. In more detail, the apartment consists of an entrance-hall, followed by...

Code 14813405

Location on the map

Apartment for sale Plateia Navarinou (Center of Thessaloniki)

€ 178,000 40 m²

  • 4,450 €/sq.m.
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 1 Bathroom

Historical center, next to Palaion Patron and Alexandrou Svolou streets, rear investment studio for sale, fully renovated and furnished. In more detail, it is located on the 2nd floor and has the foll...

Code 17347042

Location on the map

Apartment for sale Nea Paralia (Analipsi - Mpotsari - Nea Paralia)

€ 1,650,000 182 m²

  • 9,066 €/sq.m.
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms

New Beach area, FIRST to the sea building, fantastic view of the entire Thermal Baths and Thessaloniki - White Tower and also near the White Tower, excellent corner apartment for sale, fully renovated...

Code 19043598

Location on the map

€ 205,000 75 m²

  • 2,733 €/sq.m.
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathroom

New Beach area , below Vas. Olgas avenue, in a very nice location, near to the sea, a nice apartment of 75 sq m is for sale in a good building, facade, 6th floor. The apartment is fully renovated and...

Code 18069880

Location on the map

Apartment for sale Nea Krini (Kalamaria)

€ 235,000 135 m²

  • 1,741 €/sq.m.
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms

Kalamaria, near with Agios Ioannis area, near the metro station, for sale in a good building, corner apartment, with three facades. The apartment is given in an unfinished state (needs floors, kitchen...

Code 16219372

Location on the map