All our listings

209 listings

Apartment for sale Tourkiko Proxenio (Center of Thessaloniki)

€ 210,000 75 m²

  • 2,800 €/sq.m.
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathroom

Agios Dimitrios area (100m from the Turkish consulate and 200m from the Agia Sofia metro station) between Kassandras and Olympiados streets, bright apartment of 75sqm and 4th floor for sale. Specifica...

Code 19395333

Location on the map

Apartment for sale Kato Toumpa (Toumpa)

€ 155,000 52 m²

  • 2,981 €/sq.m.
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 1 Bathroom

Kato Toumpa area ,on Amfipoleos Street, 10 minutes from the center, for sale a fully renovated apartment, facade, 1st floor as a second, above a high attic, 2nd level. In more detail 52sqm, consisting...

Code 19396138

Location on the map

Apartment for sale Kamara - Rotonta (Center of Thessaloniki)

€ 219,000 70 m²

  • 3,129 €/sq.m.
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathroom

Historical center, Rotonda area, for sale a completely renovated 1st floor apartment of 70 sq.m. with 2 bedrooms, living room, kitchen, bathroom & storage-laundry, front-facing-airy, which has individ...

Code 19396540

Location on the map

Apartment for sale Corfu town (Corfu)

€ 255,000 68 m²

  • 3,750 €/sq.m.
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathroom

APARTMENT NEAR SAROKOU SQUARE, TWO-FLOOR APARTMENT, APPROXIMATELY 58 sq.m. FULLY RENOVATED AND FURNISHED. IN MORE DETAILS ON THE FIRST FLOOR THERE ARE TWO BEDROOMS, A LIVING ROOM WITH KITCHEN, SPACIOU...

Code 19396787

Location on the map

Apartment to rent Agia Sofia (Center of Thessaloniki)

€ 780 45 m²

  • 17 €/sq.m.
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 1 Bathroom

Alexandrou Svolou Street, near Pavlou Mela Street and Agia Sophia Square, for rent is a fully renovated and furnished studio with a facade on an open lawn of the building, sunny, in the heart of the c...

Code 19401050

Location on the map

Studio Flat to rent Kamara - Rotonta (Center of Thessaloniki)

€ 780 40 m²

  • 20 €/sq.m.
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 1 Bathroom

Historical Center, Below Agios Dimitrios and near Olympus Street, 7 minutes from Tsimiski Street, for rent, Front, bright, fully renovated and furnished studio apartment consisting of one room, living...

Code 19401220

Location on the map

Hotel for sale Corfu town (Corfu)

€ 12,000,000 3,868 m²

  • 3,102 €/sq.m.
  • 110 Rooms
  • 110 Bathrooms

Corfu in a super spot, in one of the most famous places of the Island and in a very central point of the city, OPPORTUNITY, for sale a good hotel of 3,868 sq.m. B category, capacity 105 rooms, 199 bed...

Code 10714767

Location on the map

Land Plot for sale Corfu town (Corfu)

€ 350,000 4,850 m²

  • 72 €/sq.m.

Alepou area within an urban fabric, 10 minutes by car from the city center, a very good plot of land for sale, even and buildable, 4,850 sq.m. within the urban plan. It has a very good view of the his...

Code 15678872

Location on the map

Farm parcel for sale Kassiopi (Corfu)

€ 10,000,000 200 m²

  • 50,000 €/sq.m.

Code 15678801

Location on the map

Land Plot for sale Corfu town (Corfu)

€ 800,000 4,000 m²

  • 200 €/sq.m.

Corfu Area-Sotiriotissa - Alykes area, Paliokastritsa provincial road, for sale an excellent plot of 4,000 sq m, sloping, which in its current state has 4 buildings of 100 sq m each which need total r...

Code 17277936

Location on the map