All our listings

209 listings

Studio Flat to rent Agia Sofia (Center of Thessaloniki)

€ 780 40 m²

  • 20 €/sq.m.
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 1 Bathroom

On Egnatia Road, at the top of Agia Sofia, Agia Sofia Metro stop, in a very good location, an impeccable apartment for rent - studio, front, south, super bright. Fully renovated, furnished, 5th floor,...

Code 19731806

Location on the map

Studio Flat to rent Kamara - Rotonta (Center of Thessaloniki)

€ 780 38 m²

  • 21 €/sq.m.
  • 1 Bathroom

Historical center of Thessaloniki, Above Egnatia Street, at the height of Iasonidou Street and Olympou Streets and below Agiou Dimitriou Street. 5 minutes from Agia Sophia Square and very close to the...

Code 19731929

Location on the map

Apartment to rent Agia Sofia (Center of Thessaloniki)

€ 900 65 m²

  • 14 €/sq.m.
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 1 Bathroom

On Tsimiski Street, in a very good location, a luxurious apartment is for rent, fully renovated and fully equipped with all electrical appliances on the 4th floor of the building. The apartment consis...

Code 19702986

Location on the map

€ 750 40 m²

  • 19 €/sq.m.
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 1 Bathroom

In the heart of the center of Thessaloniki, a Luxurious STUDIO between 40sqm - 38sqm is for rent in Egnatia at the height of Agia Sofia!!! Completely renovated apartment in 2024, at the intersection ...

Code 19703380

Location on the map

Apartment for sale Kato Toumpa (Toumpa)

€ 170,000 66 m²

  • 2,576 €/sq.m.
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 1 Bathroom

K.Toumba- Kipos Kalou Area, For sale sunny - east-facing apartment of 66sqm with one large room, living room, separate kitchen, bathroom and separate laundry room. The apartment is located on the seco...

Code 19703269

Location on the map

Apartment for sale Kato Toumpa (Toumpa)

€ 155,000 55 m²

  • 2,818 €/sq.m.
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 1 Bathroom

K.Toumba area Kipos Kalou, on Amfipoleos street, 52sqm studio apartment for sale with a large room, living room, kitchen, bathroom and laundry room. The apartment is located on the second floor in fro...

Code 19703075

Location on the map

Apartment to rent Achilleio (Corfu)

€ 950 120 m²

  • 8 €/sq.m.
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms

Pelekas-Karoumbatika area, very good apartment for rent, built in 2010, 120sqm with large verandas around the apartment. In detail, it consists of a fairly good living room, kitchen area in a semi-sep...

Code 19702748

Location on the map

Maisonette for sale Pareli (Corfu)

€ 320,000 240 m²

  • 1,333 €/sq.m.
  • 5 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms

Kompitsi area , 15 minutes from the center of the city of Corfu, within a residential settlement, an independent maisonette is for sale, 240 sq m, not adjacent to any other residence, two levels, two ...

Code 19396881

Location on the map

Apartment for sale Corfu town (Corfu)

€ 245,000 52 m²

  • 4,712 €/sq.m.
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 1 Bathroom

Old Town of Corfu, in a good location of Old Town, excellent property for sale, floor apartment, in an EXCELLENT BUILDING INTERIOR-EXTERIOR, 50sqm, 3rd floor. In more detail, it consists of a single l...

Code 19576484

Location on the map

Building for sale Corfu town (Corfu)

€ 450,000 204 m²

  • 2,206 €/sq.m.
  • 5 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms

Garitsa area for sale classic corner detached house, 1 minute from the bay, ideal for residence, business use, holiday home or investment. In detail it consists of two floors of 102 sq m. In its curre...

Code 19592532

Location on the map