All our listings

209 listings

Apartment for sale Aristotelous - Historical Center (Center of Thessaloniki)

€ 320,000 75 m²

  • 4,267 €/sq.m.
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathroom

Historical center, Agia Sofia square, 10 meters from Agia Sofia metro station, under Egnatia, penthouse for sale, facade, 75 sq m. Specifically, it consists of a living room, kitchen, two bedrooms, ba...

Code 19394404

Location on the map

€ 250,000 52 m²

  • 4,808 €/sq.m.
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 1 Bathroom

Historical center, Agia Sofia square, 10 meters from Agia Sofia metro station, under Egnatia, penthouse for sale, facade, 52 sq m. Specifically, it consists of a living room, kitchen, bedroom with war...

Code 19395086

Location on the map

Apartment for sale Corfu town (Corfu)

€ 1,250,000 155 m²

  • 8,065 €/sq.m.
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathroom

Corfu Old Town, in one of the most famous and historical spots of the old town with a fantastic view of the old fortress, excellent aristocratic apartment for sale, 155 sq.m. The property consists of ...

Code 15480630

Location on the map

Apartment for sale Corfu town (Corfu)

€ 250,000 45 m²

  • 5,556 €/sq.m.
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 1 Bathroom

This is a 45 sq m apartment, 4th floor, located a few meters from Kofineta. It is on the top floor with a tiled roof. It consists of a room, living room, kitchen, bathroom, it overlooks the church of ...

Code 17491895

Location on the map

Land Plot for sale Oikismos Makedonia (Panorama)

€ 430,000 750 m²

  • 573 €/sq.m.
  • Building coefficient: 4

Panorama N751, Makedonia area settlement, 750sqm plot for sale, level with very good frontage. Excellent orientation. Price 430,000 euros and negotiable for DIRECT AND SERIOUS BUYERS

Liourta Real Es...

Code 15124750

Location on the map

Apartment for sale Agia Sofia (Center of Thessaloniki)

€ 165,000 40 m²

  • 4,125 €/sq.m.
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 1 Bathroom

Below Egnatia, area of Agia Sophia square, on a perpendicular road to the church of Agia Sophia, 90 sqm penthouse for sale, with windows. Possibility to separate into two apartments, of which the rear...

Code 15464317

Location on the map

Apartment for sale Nea Krini (Kalamaria)

€ 280,000 90 m²

  • 3,111 €/sq.m.
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathroom

Kalamaria, Aretsou area bordering Agios Ioannis, ground floor apartment of 90 sqm for sale, with a sea view from the balcony and with a large opening to two parks. is located in a quiet and good build...

Code 13973331

Location on the map

Studio Flat for sale Kamara - Rotonta (Center of Thessaloniki)

€ 138,000 30 m²

  • 4,600 €/sq.m.
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 1 Bathroom

Historical center of Thessaloniki , next to Agia Sophia and the metro station, 3 minutes from Hagia Sophia Square - pedestrian street and Tsimiski, for sale Rear excellent investment studio, fully re...

Code 17347830

Location on the map

Apartment for sale Agia Sofia (Center of Thessaloniki)

€ 265,000 50 m²

  • 5,300 €/sq.m.
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathroom

Below Egnatia, area of Agia Sophia square, on a perpendicular road to the church of Agia Sophia, 90 sqm penthouse for sale, with windows. Possibility to separate into two apartments, one of which has ...

Code 15464138

Location on the map

Land Plot for sale Palios Oikismos Panoramatos (Panorama)

€ 450,000 387 m²

  • 1,163 €/sq.m.
  • Building coefficient: 30

In the center of Panoramatos, a plot is for sale in an excellent location, close to schools, the central market of Panoramatos and next to public transport. The plot has a 17-meter facade and 23-meter...

Code 17478696

Location on the map