All our listings

209 listings

Villa to rent Faiakes (Corfu)

€ 3,800 200 m²

  • 19 €/sq.m.
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms

Corfu, 10 minutes from the city center, next to well-known tourist coastal areas of the island and well-known beaches, 2 minutes from the Dassia area, Agia Eleni-Kato Korakiana area, a luxurious detac...

Code 19530771

Location on the map

Maisonette for sale Corfu town (Corfu)

€ 250,000 107 m²

  • 2,336 €/sq.m.
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms

Potamos area, Corfu, 10 minutes from the city center, 15-year-old, high-quality detached maisonettes are for sale, 106m2 main residence, with basement space of 67m2, 85m2, 80m2 respectively. The above...

Code 19577343

Location on the map

Office to rent Lefkos Pirgos (Center of Thessaloniki)

€ 1,300 120 m²

  • 11 €/sq.m.
  • 5 Rooms
  • 1 Bathroom

On Mitropoleos Street in an excellent location, a very good professional building is for rent (suitable for an office, a clinic - polyclinic, a beauty center, etc.) 120 sq m, first floor. In more deta...

Code 19576361

Location on the map

Maisonette to rent Voulgari - Agios Eleftherios - Ntepo (Voulgari - Ntepo - Martiou)

€ 3,800 171 m²

  • 22 €/sq.m.
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms

Depo area with Karabournaki, for rent, super maisonette, in a high quality and luxuriously constructed building. View with a very large opening, two levels plus its own roof garden and with a swimming...

Code 19569255

Location on the map

Apartment for sale Dioikitirio (Center of Thessaloniki)

€ 220,000 60 m²

  • 3,667 €/sq.m.
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathroom

Agios Dimitrios area, in an excellent location, Ministry of Macedonia Thrace, for sale in a well-preserved building, an excellent penthouse of 60 sq m, front, airy, fantastic view, Facade. In more de...

Code 19555461

Location on the map

Apartment for sale Lefkos Pirgos (Center of Thessaloniki)

€ 155,000 52 m²

  • 2,981 €/sq.m.
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 1 Bathroom

In a very nice, good location in the center, Lefkos Pyrgos area, 3 minutes from Nikis Avenue and Lefkos Pyrgos, on Ethnikis Amynis Street, for sale a very good apartment, 52sqm, 3rd floor without elev...

Code 19555661

Location on the map

Apartment for sale Nea Paralia (Analipsi - Mpotsari - Nea Paralia)

€ 165,000 60 m²

  • 2,750 €/sq.m.
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathroom

New Beach area, down from Vasilissis Olgas Street, next to Botsari Street, In a good location, 1 minute from the beach, on the street, for sale a very good apartment, 60sqm, 2nd floor, without elevato...

Code 19556295

Location on the map

Apartment for sale Plateia Emporiou - Ano Ladadika - Historical Center (Center of Thessaloniki)

€ 245,000 70 m²

  • 3,500 €/sq.m.
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathroom

Egnatia street in a very good location, 2 minutes from the metro station, Antigonidon height, very good penthouse for sale, 70sqm with large terrace, view, bright, fully renovated and fully furnished ...

Code 19555554

Location on the map

Studio Flat for sale Romaiki Agora - Venizelou - Historical Center (Center of Thessaloniki)

€ 250,000 50 m²

  • 5,000 €/sq.m.
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 1 Bathroom

a good location in the center, near the Roman market, 5 minutes from Nikis Avenue and the old beach, on Ionos Dragoumi Street at the top of Egnatia Street, a very good apartment for sale, 50 sq m, 1st...

Code 19555928

Location on the map

€ 135,000 47 m²

  • 2,872 €/sq.m.
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 1 Bathroom

New Beach, below Vasilissis Olgas Street, next to Botsari Street, In a good location, 1 minute from the beach, on the street, a very good apartment for sale, 47sqm, 2nd floor, without elevator, fully ...

Code 19556030

Location on the map