All our listings

209 listings

Studio Flat for sale Ippokratio (Faliro - Ippokratio)

€ 135,000 40 m²

  • 3,375 €/sq.m.
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 1 Bathroom

Code 19555198

Location on the map

Apartment for sale Ano Malakopi (Pylaia)

€ 170,000 80 m²

  • 2,125 €/sq.m.
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathroom

Code 19556376

Location on the map

Apartment for sale Center (Kalamaria)

€ 238,000 83 m²

  • 2,867 €/sq.m.
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 1 Bathroom

Code 19556505

Location on the map

Apartment for sale Plateia Navarinou (Center of Thessaloniki)

€ 330,000 95 m²

  • 3,474 €/sq.m.
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathroom

Code 19535823

Location on the map

Detached House for sale Oikismos Makedonia (Panorama)

€ 630,000 238 m²

  • 2,647 €/sq.m.
  • 5 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms

Code 19535315

Location on the map

Building for sale Lefkimmi (Corfu)

€ 250,000 550 m²

  • 455 €/sq.m.
  • 14 Bedrooms
  • 14 Bathrooms

Code 19457826

Location on the map

Building for sale Corfu town (Corfu)

€ 920,000 300 m²

  • 3,067 €/sq.m.
  • 5 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms

Code 17757431

Location on the map

Detached House for sale Pareli (Corfu)

€ 450,000 200 m²

  • 2,250 €/sq.m.
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms

Code 18452433

Location on the map