All our listings

209 listings

Apartment for sale Corfu town (Corfu)

€ 1,250,000 155 m²

  • 8,065 €/sq.m.
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathroom

Code 15480630

Location on the map

Apartment for sale Corfu town (Corfu)

€ 250,000 45 m²

  • 5,556 €/sq.m.
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 1 Bathroom

Code 17491895

Location on the map

Land Plot for sale Oikismos Makedonia (Panorama)

€ 430,000 750 m²

  • 573 €/sq.m.
  • Building coefficient: 4

Code 15124750

Location on the map

Apartment for sale Agia Sofia (Center of Thessaloniki)

€ 165,000 40 m²

  • 4,125 €/sq.m.
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 1 Bathroom

Code 15464317

Location on the map

Apartment for sale Nea Krini (Kalamaria)

€ 280,000 90 m²

  • 3,111 €/sq.m.
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathroom

Code 13973331

Location on the map

Studio Flat for sale Kamara - Rotonta (Center of Thessaloniki)

€ 138,000 30 m²

  • 4,600 €/sq.m.
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 1 Bathroom

Code 17347830

Location on the map

Apartment for sale Agia Sofia (Center of Thessaloniki)

€ 265,000 50 m²

  • 5,300 €/sq.m.
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathroom

Code 15464138

Location on the map

Land Plot for sale Palios Oikismos Panoramatos (Panorama)

€ 450,000 387 m²

  • 1,163 €/sq.m.
  • Building coefficient: 30

Code 17478696

Location on the map