All our listings

209 listings

Apartment for sale Agios Dimitrios (Center of Thessaloniki)

€ 228,000 85 m²

  • 2,682 €/sq.m.
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathroom

Code 17386425

Location on the map

Apartment for sale Agios Dimitrios (Center of Thessaloniki)

€ 168,000 40 m²

  • 4,200 €/sq.m.
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 1 Bathroom

Code 17126737

Location on the map

Apartment for sale Plagiari (Mikra)

€ 138,000 95 m²

  • 1,453 €/sq.m.
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathroom

Code 14813405

Location on the map

Apartment for sale Plateia Navarinou (Center of Thessaloniki)

€ 178,000 40 m²

  • 4,450 €/sq.m.
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 1 Bathroom

Code 17347042

Location on the map

Apartment for sale Nea Paralia (Analipsi - Mpotsari - Nea Paralia)

€ 1,650,000 182 m²

  • 9,066 €/sq.m.
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms

Code 19043598

Location on the map

€ 205,000 75 m²

  • 2,733 €/sq.m.
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathroom

Code 18069880

Location on the map

Apartment for sale Nea Krini (Kalamaria)

€ 235,000 135 m²

  • 1,741 €/sq.m.
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms

Code 16219372

Location on the map