All our listings

209 listings

Studio Flat to rent Kamara - Rotonta (Center of Thessaloniki)

€ 750 40 m²

  • 19 €/sq.m.
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 1 Bathroom

Code 19703380

Location on the map

Apartment for sale Kato Toumpa (Toumpa)

€ 170,000 66 m²

  • 2,576 €/sq.m.
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 1 Bathroom

Code 19703269

Location on the map

Apartment for sale Kato Toumpa (Toumpa)

€ 155,000 55 m²

  • 2,818 €/sq.m.
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 1 Bathroom

Code 19703075

Location on the map

Apartment to rent Achilleio (Corfu)

€ 950 120 m²

  • 8 €/sq.m.
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms

Code 19702748

Location on the map

Maisonette for sale Pareli (Corfu)

€ 320,000 240 m²

  • 1,333 €/sq.m.
  • 5 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms

Code 19396881

Location on the map

Apartment for sale Corfu town (Corfu)

€ 245,000 52 m²

  • 4,712 €/sq.m.
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 1 Bathroom

Code 19576484

Location on the map

Building for sale Corfu town (Corfu)

€ 450,000 204 m²

  • 2,206 €/sq.m.
  • 5 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms

Code 19592532

Location on the map