All our listings

209 listings

Apartment for sale Tourkiko Proxenio (Center of Thessaloniki)

€ 210,000 75 m²

  • 2,800 €/sq.m.
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathroom

Code 19395333

Location on the map

Apartment for sale Kato Toumpa (Toumpa)

€ 155,000 52 m²

  • 2,981 €/sq.m.
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 1 Bathroom

Code 19396138

Location on the map

Apartment for sale Kamara - Rotonta (Center of Thessaloniki)

€ 219,000 70 m²

  • 3,129 €/sq.m.
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathroom

Code 19396540

Location on the map

Apartment for sale Corfu town (Corfu)

€ 255,000 68 m²

  • 3,750 €/sq.m.
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathroom

Code 19396787

Location on the map

Apartment to rent Agia Sofia (Center of Thessaloniki)

€ 780 45 m²

  • 17 €/sq.m.
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 1 Bathroom

Code 19401050

Location on the map

Studio Flat to rent Kamara - Rotonta (Center of Thessaloniki)

€ 780 40 m²

  • 20 €/sq.m.
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 1 Bathroom

Code 19401220

Location on the map

Hotel for sale Corfu town (Corfu)

€ 12,000,000 3,868 m²

  • 3,102 €/sq.m.
  • 110 Rooms
  • 110 Bathrooms

Code 10714767

Location on the map

Land Plot for sale Corfu town (Corfu)

€ 350,000 4,850 m²

  • 72 €/sq.m.

Code 15678872

Location on the map

Farm parcel for sale Kassiopi (Corfu)

€ 10,000,000 200 m²

  • 50,000 €/sq.m.

Code 15678801

Location on the map

Land Plot for sale Corfu town (Corfu)

€ 800,000 4,000 m²

  • 200 €/sq.m.

Code 17277936

Location on the map