All our listings

209 listings

Farm parcel for sale Esperies (Corfu)

€ 970,000 12,000 m²

  • 81 €/sq.m.

Code 15678702

Location on the map

Detached House for sale Faiakes (Corfu)

€ 800,000 250 m²

  • 3,200 €/sq.m.
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathroom

Code ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ ΠΟΥΛΑΔΕΣ

Location on the map

Villa for sale Pournari (Pylaia)

€ 4,000,000 800 m²

  • 5,000 €/sq.m.
  • 6 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms

Code ΠΟΥΡΝΑΡΙ

Location on the map

Apartment for sale Plateia Navarinou (Center of Thessaloniki)

€ 265,000 75 m²

  • 3,533 €/sq.m.
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathroom

Code 17475876

Location on the map

€ 288,000 65 m²

  • 4,431 €/sq.m.
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathroom

Code 17347003

Location on the map

Detached House for sale Nea Kallikrateia (Kallikrateia)

€ 430,000 100 m²

  • 4,300 €/sq.m.
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathroom

Code 12830459

Location on the map

Detached House for sale Mesimeri (Epanomi)

€ 490,000 430 m²

  • 1,140 €/sq.m.
  • 6 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms

Code 13984202

Location on the map

Maisonette for sale Trilofo (Mikra)

€ 148,000 100 m²

  • 1,480 €/sq.m.
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathroom

Code 18263502

Location on the map

Farm parcel for sale Corfu town (Corfu)

€ 600,000 5,500 m²

  • 109 €/sq.m.

Code 15416949

Location on the map