All our listings

209 listings

Apartment to rent Nea Elvetia (Charilaou)

€ 690 60 m²

  • 12 €/sq.m.
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 1 Bathroom

Code 19844935

Location on the map

Apartment for sale Plateia Navarinou (Center of Thessaloniki)

€ 165,000 50 m²

  • 3,300 €/sq.m.
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 1 Bathroom

Code 19536368

Location on the map

Apartment for sale Corfu town (Corfu)

€ 158,000 88 m²

  • 1,795 €/sq.m.
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathroom

Code 19779484

Location on the map

Loft for sale Corfu town (Corfu)

€ 158,000 88 m²

  • 1,795 €/sq.m.
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathroom

Code 19779474

Location on the map

Store for sale Corfu town (Corfu)

€ 158,000 88 m²

  • 1,795 €/sq.m.
  • 2 Rooms
  • 1 Bathroom

Code 19779447

Location on the map

Detached House for sale Corfu town (Corfu)

€ 258,000 77 m²

  • 3,351 €/sq.m.
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathroom

Code 19779054

Location on the map

Apartment for sale Agia Triada (Faliro - Ippokratio)

€ 138,000 37 m²

  • 3,730 €/sq.m.
  • 1 Bedroom
  • 1 Bathroom

Code 18260317

Location on the map

Maisonette for sale Trilofo (Mikra)

€ 158,000 100 m²

  • 1,580 €/sq.m.
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms

Code 18263236

Location on the map